Proxxon SlimLine 23838 Double Open-Ended Spanner Series 10 x 13 mm 10 x 13 mm

PROXXON SlimLine 23838 Double Open-End Spanner 10 x 13 mm

Proxxon SlimLine 23838 Double Open-Ended Spanner Series 10 x 13 mm 10 x 13 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.41
Delivery from £4.49

Proxxon SlimLine 23838 Double Open-Ended Spanner Series 10 x 13 mm 10 x 13 mm

£10.10
Delivery from £4.49

Proxxon Open Ended Spanner - 10mm + 13mm

1-3 working days
£15.41
Delivery from £6.00

Proxxon SlimLine 23838 Double Open-Ended Spanner Series 10 x 13 mm 10 x 13 mm

Cheapest offer

Original PROXXON quality 23838 PROXXON
£6.41
amazon.co.uk