PROXXON 125mm Disc Sander TG 125/E 27060 From RDGTools

Proxxon TG 125/E Disc Sander

PROXXON 125mm Disc Sander TG 125/E 27060 From RDGTools

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.17
Free Delivery

Proxxon TG 125/E Disc Sander

In stock
£144.21
Free Delivery

Proxxon TG 125/E Disc Sander

In stock
£148.99
Free Delivery

Proxxon 27060 Micromot Disc Sander Balanced DC Motor Tilting Aluminium Table

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.54
Free Delivery

Proxxon TG 125/E Disc Sander

In stock
£167.49
Free Delivery

Proxxon TG 125/E Disc Sander

In stock
£175.33
Free Delivery

Proxxon Disc Sander TG 125E 210577

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.13
Free Delivery

Proxxon 27060 Micromot Disc Sander Balanced DC Motor Tilting Alumi...

Unknown
£199.98

Similar products

PROXXON Corundum Discs 125mm (Pkt 5) - 150g
£9.81
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Proxxon 27060 125mm Disc Sander TG 125/E 125mm 230V 140 W + 2 x Sanding Disc
£141.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Proxxon 2228164-5 September adhes 125 Tg/e 240 g
£8.68
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
28162 grinding wheel 125mm grit: 150 5pcs PROXXON
£25.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
PROXXON 125mm Disc Sander TG 125/E 27060 From RDGTools

Cheapest offer

Type: Disc Sander / Action: Standard / Power Source: Corded Electric / Disc Diameter: 125mm / Voltage: 230 V / Model: TG125/E / Item Weight: 3000 g / Power: 140 W / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour: Multicoloured
£137.17
ebay.co.uk