Proxxon 28956 Wheel Brushes Stainless Steel Pack of 5

Proxxon Wire Wheel Brush - Stainless Steel 22M (Pkt5)

Proxxon 28956 Wheel Brushes Stainless Steel Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Proxxon 28956 Wheel Brushes Stainless Steel Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Proxxon 28956 Wheel Brushes Stainless Steel Pack of 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.05
Delivery from £4.49

Proxxon 28956 Stainless steel wire wheel brushes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.40
Free Delivery

Proxxon 28956 Wheel Brushes Stainless Steel Pack of 5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.64
Free Delivery
Proxxon 28956 Wheel Brushes Stainless Steel Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

Cleaning and sanding. Wheel. Rustproof. 22mm Pack of 5., Weight: 0.04 pounds, Manufacturer: PROXXON GmbH
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Proxxon 28956 Stainless steel wire wheel brushes
£16.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Proxxon Wire Wheel Brush - Steel 22mm (Pkt 5)
£15.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Proxxon Wire Wheel Brushes - Proxxon Wire Wheel Brush - Brass 22mm (pkt 5)
£15.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
98Pcs Wire Wheel Brush Sanding Drum Grinding Bit Polishing Tool Set, Wire Wheel Set for Ceramic Glass Wood Metal, Brass and Stainless Steel Rotary Tools with 3mm Shank for R
£12.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Proxxon Wheel Brushes 28952 – Carbon Steel, 5 pcs, 7/8" – Silver
£10.51
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50