Prym Bias Binding Cotton, 100% CO, Navy Blue, 20 mm Falzung: 40/20 mm | 3,5 m

Prym 20mm Cotton Bias Binding Tape Navy Blue - each

Prym Bias Binding Cotton, 100% CO, Navy Blue, 20 mm Falzung: 40/20 mm | 3,5 m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.39
Delivery from £3.99

Prym Bias Binding Cotton, 100% CO, Navy Blue, 20 mm Falzung: 40/20 mm | 3,5 m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.43
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Bias Binding Cotton, 100% CO, Navy Blue, 20 mm Falzung: 40/20 mm | 3,5 m

Cheapest offer

Bias binding for cotton fabrics For edging curves on t-shirts, table and bed linen Perfectly clean finish along cut edges Stretchable and adapts exactly to the desired curve 1 x Prym - Prym Navy Blue (40/20mm, 3.5m) Bias Binding Cotton - 1 Unit
£3.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Prym 20mm Cotton Bias Binding Tape Grey - each
£2.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Bias Binding Cotton 3.5 m Yellow, 100% CO, 20 mm Falzung: 40/20 mm | 3,5 m
£6.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Cotton Bias Binding 3.5 m Denim Blue, 100% CO, 20 mm Falzung: 40/20 mm | 3,5 m
£6.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Cotton Bias Binding 3.5 m Dark Brown, 100% CO, 20 mm Falzung: 40/20 mm | 3,5 m
£6.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym 20mm Cotton Bias Binding Tape White - Each
£3.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99