Prym 20mm Cotton Bias Binding Tape Navy Blue - each
Prym Bias Binding Cotton, 100% CO, Navy Blue, 20 mm Falzung: 40/20 mm | 3,5 m
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.39
Delivery from £3.99
Prym Bias Binding Cotton, 100% CO, Navy Blue, 20 mm Falzung: 40/20 mm | 3,5 m
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.43
Delivery from £4.49
2 Variants from £2.57
Prym - White (20mm, 3m) Bias Binding Cotton - 1 Unit
£4.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Prym 903302 Bias Binding Cotton 40/20 mm 3.5 m Grey 100% CO Fold
£2.57
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Prym Bias Binding Cotton 3.5 m Yellow, 100% CO, 20 mm Falzung: 40/20 mm | 3,5 m
£6.68
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Cotton Bias Binding 3.5 m Denim Blue, 100% CO, 20 mm Falzung: 40/20 mm | 3,5 m
£6.68
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Cotton Bias Binding 3.5 m Dark Brown, 100% CO, 20 mm Falzung: 40/20 mm | 3,5 m
£6.68
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym 20mm Cotton Bias Binding Tape White - Each
£3.39
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99