Prym - Prym Bra Extender Champagne (40mm, 3 x 2) Hooks - 1 Unit

Prym Bra Extender Hooks, Beige, 40 mm 3 x 2 Haken, Champagner, 1 Stück

Prym - Prym Bra Extender Champagne (40mm, 3 x 2) Hooks - 1 Unit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.49
Delivery from £3.99

Prym - Prym Bra Extender Champagne (40mm, 3 x 2) Hooks - 1 Unit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.68
Delivery from £4.49
Prym - Prym Bra Extender Champagne (40mm, 3 x 2) Hooks - 1 Unit

Cheapest offer

Allows bras that have become too tight Particularly high wearing comfort For hooking between the bra ends Washable up to 40 degrees 1 x Prym - Prym Bra Extender Champagne (38mm, 3 x 2) Hooks - 1 Unit
£3.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Prym - Bra Extender Beige 3x1 (20mm) Hooks - 1 Unit
£2.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Prym Bra Extender 3x1 (20mm) Hooks - Black - One Size - 1 Unit
£2.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Prym Women's Prym 50 Mm "Soft Comfort" With 3 Hooks, White Bra Extender Hooks, White, One Size UK
£3.69
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Prym Bra Extender Hooks, 86 Polyamide/14 Percent Elastane, Beige, 14 x 5.7 x 2.1 cm
£3.69
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Prym Soft Comfort Bra Extender, White, 40 mm 3 x 3 Hooks
£2.87
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49