Prym 20.00mm Circular Knitting Pin 80cm Long

Prym Circular Needles 80cm - each

Prym 20.00mm Circular Knitting Pin 80cm Long

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Prym 20.00mm Circular Knitting Pin 80cm Long

Cheapest Price
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Prym Circular Knitting Needles - Large Choice of Lengths and Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.19
Free Delivery

Prym 20.00mm Circular Knitting Pin 80cm Long

In stock
£14.30
Free Delivery

Prym 20.00mm Circular Knitting Pin 80cm Long

£14.56
Delivery from £4.49

Prym 20.00mm Circular Knitting Pin 80cm Long

In stock
£17.98
Delivery from £3.99
Prym 20.00mm Circular Knitting Pin 80cm Long

Cheapest offer

For circular and surface knitting. Smooth, abrasion-resistant surface for easy gliding Optimally shaped tip for easy penetration Available in different materials, needle sizes and lengths
£9.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Prym Circular Knitting Needle 211317 - 80 cm, 15 mm Plastic, Grey
£8.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Circular Knitting Needles Ergonomic 5mm x 60cm High-Performance Synthetic Multi-Colour
£8.57
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Circular Knitting Needle, Metal Plastic, Multicoloured, 40 cm
£4.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Circular Knitting Needle, Metal, Multicoloured, 120 cm
£2.25
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49