Prym Dark Wood Sewing Box Medium Brown 612549

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.21
Free Delivery

Prym Dark Wood Sewing Box Medium Brown 612549

£65.99
Free Delivery

Prym Medium Cantilever Sewing Basket

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Prym Dark Wood Sewing Box Medium Brown 612549

£67.20
Free Delivery

Prym Dark Wood Sewing Box Medium Brown 612549

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£72.99
Delivery from £3.99

Prym Dark Wood Sewing Box Medium Brown 612549

In stock
£76.98
Free Delivery
Prym Dark Wood Sewing Box Medium Brown 612549

Cheapest offer

Dark rubber wood sewing box Multiple levels thanks to accordion principle High-quality workmanship Dimensions: 36 x 28 x 19 cm Without contents
£57.21
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Prym 612551 Nähkasten aus dunklem Holz, Workers, Dark wood, Brown, L
£79.33
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prym Ruler Rack – Wood, Brown – 50 x 10 x 1.9 cm
£15.23
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prym Sewing Basket, Wood, Beige, Brown, L
£74.06
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prym - Dark Brown (12.4mm) Press Fasteners - 1 Unit
£5.04
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Cotton Bias Binding 3.5 m Dark Brown, 100% CO, 20 mm Falzung: 40/20 mm | 3,5 m
£6.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49