Prym - Short Assorted Steel Silver (No.1-9) Darning Needles - 16 Pieces

Prym Darning Needles, Alloy Steel, Silver, 1-9, 10 Stück

Prym - Short Assorted Steel Silver (No.1-9) Darning Needles - 16 Pieces

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.29
Delivery from £3.99

Prym - Short Assorted Steel Silver (No.1-9) Darning Needles - 16 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.95
Free Delivery

Prym - Short Assorted Steel Silver (No.1-9) Darning Needles - 16 Pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.34
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Prym Short Darning Needles - per pack of 10

2-3 days
£8.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Prym Darning Needles Long HT – Steel, Assorted Sizes 1-5, Silver with Gold Eye – 1 Unit
£2.29
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Prym - Prym Hand Sewing Darning Needles-Threader - 1 Unit
£4.69
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Prym Darning Needles, Alloy Steel, Silver, 3-9, 10 Stück, KTE
£2.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Prym - Prym Silver Darning Pearl Embroidery Sewing Needles - 1 Unit
£4.19
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Prym Darning Needles - per pack of 29
£4.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym - Short Assorted Steel Silver (No.1-9) Darning Needles - 16 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Darning needles are long in length with a large eye Use them for stitching with yarns Sewing in loose yarn tails in crochet and knitting projects Repairs on knitted or crocheted items 1 x Prym - Prym Short Assorted Steel Silver (No.1-9) Darning Needles - 16 Pieces
£2.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk