Prym Rainbow Bias Binding Tape Multicoloured - per metre

Prym Duchesse Bias Binding Rainbow, 100% Polyester, 20 mm Falzung: 40/20 mm | 30 m

Prym Rainbow Bias Binding Tape Multicoloured - per metre

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£1.79
Delivery from £3.99

Prym 903699 Duchesse Bias Binding Rainbow 100% PES, 20 mm Fold: 40/20 mm | 30 m

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.32
Free Delivery

Prym 903699 Duchesse Bias Binding Rainbow 100% PES, 20 mm Fold: 40/20 mm | 30 m

In stock
£39.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Prym 20mm Duchesse Satin Bias Binding Tape Pearl - each
£5.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Prym 20mm Duchesse Satin Bias Binding Tape Black - each
£5.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Prym 20mm Duchesse Satin Bias Binding Tape Silver Grey - each
£5.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
20mm Prym Duchesse Satin Bias Binding Tape 3.5m Champagne - each
£4.89
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
20mm Prym Duchesse Satin Bias Binding Tape 3.5m Royal Blue - each
£5.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Prym Rainbow Bias Binding Tape Multicoloured - per metre

Cheapest offer

Top Quality Bias Binding in a wonderful multicoloured rainbow design! Machine Washable. Ideal for craft and sewing projects.
£1.79
2-3 days
onbuy.com