Prym - Size L Knitting Loom - 1 Unit

Prym Knitting Loom, Polyester, Blue, Size L

Prym - Size L Knitting Loom - 1 Unit

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.65
Delivery from £4.49

Prym - Size L Knitting Loom - 1 Unit

Cheapest Price
£13.65
Delivery from £4.49

Prym - Size L Knitting Loom - 1 Unit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.86
Delivery from £4.49

Prym Large Knitting Loom

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£18.15
Free Delivery

Prym - Size L Knitting Loom - 1 Unit

£18.24
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Prym - Small Knitting Loom - 1 Unit
£13.64
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Knitting Loom – Medium (Size M) – Dark Violet – 1 Unit
£14.22
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Round Flower Loom
£14.61
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Prym Mini Square Knitting Loom 18 x 18cm, Wood, Multi-Colour, 21 x 18 x 3.2 cm
£13.61
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym - Size L Knitting Loom - 1 Unit

Cheapest offer

Oval knitting ring especially for socks, cuffs and wrist warmers Made from durable plastic and stainless steel Easy to use even for beginners Knitting needle with soft grip 1 x Prym - Prym Size (L) Knitting Loom - 1 Unit
£13.65
amazon.co.uk