Prym Knitting Needles 35cm - per pack
Prym 35 cm 3 mm Single-Pointed Knitting Pins, Pack of 2, Aluminium Pearl Grey
Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.89
Delivery from £3.99
Prym 35 cm 3 mm Single-Pointed Knitting Pins, Pack of 2, Aluminium Pearl Grey
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.95
Delivery from £4.49
Prym 35 cm 3 mm Single-Pointed Knitting Pins, Pack of 2, Aluminium Pearl Grey
£6.62
Delivery from £4.49
Prym 35 cm 3 mm Single-Pointed Knitting Pins, Pack of 2, Aluminium Pearl Grey
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery
6 Variants from £2.89
PRYM_191470-1 Single-Pointed Knitting Pins alu Pearl Grey 35 cm 7.00 mm, Metal, 7
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Prym 35 cm 4 mm Single-Pointed Knitting Pins, Pack of 2, Aluminium Pearl Grey
£7.26
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym 35 cm 3.75 mm Single-Pointed Knitting Pins, Pack of 2, Aluminium Pearl Grey
£6.73
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym 35 cm 4.50 mm Single-Pointed Knitting Pins, Pack of 2, Aluminium Pearl Grey
£6.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym 35 cm 2.50 mm Single-Pointed Knitting Pins, Pack of 2, Aluminium Pearl Grey
£2.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Prym - Aluminium (35cm, 5.00mm) Knitting Needle - 5 Pieces
£3.44
0.69 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Prym Plastic Sock Knitting Needles, Polyester, White, 5,5 mm, 5.5/20cm, 5.5 mm
£4.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Single-Point Ergonomic Knitting Pins/Needles (Pair) 8mm x 35cm Length, High-performance Synthetic Material, Multi-Colour, 38 x 4 x 1 cm
£6.53
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.25
Prym Ergonomics Pack of 5 Double-Pointed Knitting Needles 20cm - Choice of Sizes
£8.37
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prym Single-Point Ergonomic Knitting Pins/Needles (Pair) 4mm x 35cm Length, High-performance Synthetic Material, Multi-Colour, 38 x 4 x 1 cm
£5.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Single-Point Ergonomic Knitting Pins/Needles (Pair) 6mm x 35cm Length, High-performance Synthetic Material, Multi-Colour, 38 x 4 x 1 cm
£7.83
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49