Prym Love Press Fasteners Jersey Brass 8 mm, Metal, Red, 14 x 9.3 x 2.5 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Prym Love Press Fasteners Jersey Brass 8 mm, Metal, Red, 14 x 9.3 x 2.5 cm

In stock
£10.39
Delivery from £5.02

Prym Love Press Fasteners Jersey Brass 8 mm, Metal, Red, 14 x 9.3 x 2.5 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

Prym Love 21 Jersey 8 mm Ring Top Press Fasteners - Choice of Colours

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.09
Free Delivery

21 Prym Love Sewing-Free Jersey Ring Push Buttons 8 MM Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.29
Free Delivery

Prym Love Press Fasteners Jersey Brass 8 mm, Metal, Red, 14 x 9.3 x 2.5 cm

In stock
£18.98
Free Delivery
Prym Love Press Fasteners Jersey Brass 8 mm, Metal, Red, 14 x 9.3 x 2.5 cm

Cheapest offer

Sew-free press fasteners in a fresh variety of colours. Ideal for thin, stretchable fabrics such as jersey. Perfect for baby or children's clothing. Colour-sorted packaging for easy use. Prym Love sew-free press fasteners have an 8 mm diameter and are optionally available in various assorted three-colour combinations.
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Prym Love Vario Pliers Pink Pliers Ösenzange with Tool 390902
£13.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Love Round Snaps Press Fasteners Blue White Light Blue - per pack of 30
£4.01
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Love Plier Set - Create Professional Style Holes and Fastenings
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prym Love Round Snaps Press Fasteners Yellow - per pack of 36
£2.33
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Fasteners, Yellow, One Size
£3.62
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49