Prym - Prym Aluminium (30cm, 4.00mm) Knitting Needle - 1 Unit
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.81
Delivery from £4.49
Prym - Prym Aluminium (30cm, 4.00mm) Knitting Needle - 1 Unit
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49
Prym - Prym Aluminium (30cm, 4.00mm) Knitting Needle - 1 Unit
£7.59
Delivery from £4.49
Prym - Prym Aluminium (30cm, 4.00mm) Knitting Needle - 1 Unit
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.65
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £2.00
Prym Jacket Knitting Needle, Aluminium, Grey, 4.5 mm
£3.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Prym Jacket Knitting Needle, Aluminium, Grey, 6 mm
£6.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Jacket Knitting Needle, Aluminium, Grey, 2 mm
£2.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.04
Prym Jacket Knitting Needle, Aluminium, Grey, 3.5 mm
£2.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Similar products
Prym Single-pointed Knitting Pins alu pearl grey 35 cm 4.00 mm, Aluminium, One Size
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym - Aluminium (35cm, 5.00mm) Knitting Needle - 5 Pieces
£3.44
0.69 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Single-Pointed Knitting Pins alu Pearl Grey 35 cm 4.50 mm, one Size
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym 35 cm 3.25 mm Single-Pointed Knitting Pins, Pack of 2, Aluminium Pearl Grey
£8.36
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Crochet Hook Set - Aluminium, Gunmetal, 2.5–5 mm - 5 Piece
£8.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49