Prym - Prym Aluminium Pearl Grey (40cm, 6.50mm) Knitting Needles - 2 Needles

Prym Knitting Needle, Aluminium, Pearl Grey, One Size

Prym - Prym Aluminium Pearl Grey (40cm, 6.50mm) Knitting Needles - 2 Needles

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.98
1.99 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Prym 16 Single Point Aluminum 6.5mm Knitting Needles Grey 2 Count

6-10 days
£18.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Prym Circular Knitting Needle, Metal, Multicoloured, 60 cm
£5.29
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Circular Knitting Needle Gift Set, Black, Purple, 3-4mm
£27.94
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prym Circular Knitting Needle, Wood, Multicoloured, 9 mm
£10.04
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Circular Knitting Needle, Wood, Multicoloured, 4 mm
£8.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Circular Knitting Needle, Wood, Multicoloured, 5 mm
£8.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym - Prym Aluminium Pearl Grey (40cm, 6.50mm) Knitting Needles - 2 Needles

Cheapest offer

Non-porous, wear-resistant shaft For optimal gliding of the stitches Finely rounded points Color needle gauge coding on the head Available in variety of length and gauges.
£3.98
amazon.co.uk