Prym Tailors Chalk Wheel with Toothed Wheel, Ergonomic Design for Sewing and Dressmaking

Prym PrymLove Chalk Stick with Toothed Wheel-Ergonomic Design Love, Plastic/Metal, Turquoise, 18.5 x 9.5 x 2 cm, 610958-1

Prym Tailors Chalk Wheel with Toothed Wheel, Ergonomic Design for Sewing and Dressmaking

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.97
Delivery from £4.49

Prym Tailors Chalk Wheel with Toothed Wheel, Ergonomic Design for Sewing and Dressmaking

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Prym Tailors Chalk Wheel with Toothed Wheel, Ergonomic Design for Sewing and Dressmaking

In stock
£7.49
Delivery from £1.99

Prym Tailors Chalk Wheel with Toothed Wheel, Ergonomic Design for Sewing and Dressmaking

In stock
£7.92
Free Delivery

Prym Tailors Chalk Wheel with Toothed Wheel, Ergonomic Design for Sewing and Dressmaking

In stock
£8.58
Delivery from £5.02

Prym Tailors Chalk Wheel with Toothed Wheel, Ergonomic Design for Sewing and Dressmaking

In stock
£8.66
Free Delivery

Prym Tailors Chalk Wheel with Toothed Wheel, Ergonomic Design for Sewing and Dressmaking

In stock
£8.66
Free Delivery

Prym Tailors Chalk Wheel with Toothed Wheel, Ergonomic Design for Sewing and Dressmaking

In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

Prym Tailors Chalk Wheel with Toothed Wheel, Ergonomic Design for Sewing and Dressmaking

£9.55
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Prym Tailors Chalk Wheel with Toothed Wheel, Ergonomic Design for Sewing and Dressmaking

Cheapest offer

Ergonomic Chalk Wheel with Toothed Wheel Tracing wheel produces fine chalk lines Owing to recessed grip for index or middle finger, the stick adapts to the user's individual hand position Ergonomic design, facilitates fatigue-free working Easy to use- every crafter needs this quality Prym item
£6.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk