Prym Repair kit set 5 needles

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.68
Delivery from £4.49

Prym Repair kit set 5 needles

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.95
Free Delivery

Prym Repair kit set 5 needles

In stock
£5.36
Free Delivery

Prym Repair kit set 5 needles

£5.47
Delivery from £4.49

Prym Repair kit set 5 needles

In stock
£6.24
Delivery from £5.01

Prym Repair kit set 5 needles

In stock
£7.68
Delivery from £3.99

Prym Repair kit set 5 needles

£9.31
Delivery from £4.49

Prym Set of Sail Needles

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.61
Free Delivery

PRYM Craftmen needles 5 assorted needles

Will usually delivered within 21 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.84
Free Delivery
Prym Repair kit set 5 needles

Cheapest offer

Set of 5 handwork needles Handy set for repair activities Suitable for the most diverse materials and repairs Among others, suitable for (ground) sheeting, leather goods, tents, tarpaulins, canvas, furniture etc. Set consisting of 5 different sized needles
£3.68
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Prym 921025 FabPatch Repair Kit Black (Pack of 3) - Self-Adhesive Repair Patch Set with Extreme, Stretch & Merino - for Outdoor Clothing, Sportswear & Wool Textiles - No Sewing & Ironing
£14.39
4.8 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Hand Sewing Needles Sharps No. 3 – 44 x 0.9 mm Alloy Steel, Gold Eye – 16 pcs
£2.29
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Prym - Prym Silver Assorted No.3-7 Leather Needles - 1 Unit
£4.09
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Prym Millinery Needles – Modiste – Gold & Silver – One Size
£2.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
WedDecor PR-YM Non-Sew, Non-Visible Hook & Bar Trouser Fastener, Fasten & Repair for Skirts, Jeans, Trousers and Dresses, Sewing DIY Arts & Craft - 12.5mm, Pack of 10
£6.29
0.63 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery