Prym Safety Pins with coil brass 2 gold col 38 mm

Prym Safety Pins, Brass, 2 x 1 x 1 cm

Prym Safety Pins with coil brass 2 gold col 38 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.39
Delivery from £3.99

Prym Safety Pins Gold - per pack of 12

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£3.39
Delivery from £3.99

Prym Safety Pins with coil brass 2 gold col 38 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Prym Safety Pins, Brass, Silver, 27mm
£3.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Prym Safety Pins with Coil No. 0-3, Silver, 27/38/50 mm - Pack of 18
£2.65
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym 38 mm Safety Pins Curved with Coil Brass
£10.06
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.45
Prym Safety Pins Silver - per pack of 16
£2.79
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Prym Safety Pins Gold - per pack of 12
£2.97
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Safety Pins with coil brass 2 gold col 38 mm

Cheapest offer

Suited for sewing, patchwork, quilt Handy for various daily tasks Safety pins are rust-resistant Remain in the fabric for a long time 1 x Prym - Prym Gold (38mm) Safety Pins - 1 Unit
£3.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.