Prym Safety Pins with Coil Brass 1 Silver col 27 mm

Prym Safety Pins, Brass, Silver, 27mm

Prym Safety Pins with Coil Brass 1 Silver col 27 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.39
Delivery from £3.99

Prym Safety Pins Gold - per pack of 12

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£3.39
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Prym Safety Pins with Coil No. 0-3, Silver, 27/38/50 mm - Pack of 18
£2.65
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym 38 mm Safety Pins Curved with Coil Brass
£10.06
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.45
Prym Safety Pins Silver - per pack of 16
£2.79
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Prym Safety Pins Gold - per pack of 12
£2.97
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Safety Pins, Brass, 2 x 1 x 1 cm
£3.39
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Prym Safety Pins with Coil Brass 1 Silver col 27 mm

Cheapest offer

Suited for sewing, patchwork, quilt Handy for various daily tasks Safety pins are rust-resistant Remain in the fabric for a long time 1 x Prym - Prym Gold (27mm) Safety Pins - 1 Unit
£3.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk