Prym Self-Adhesive Blouse Closures, Transparent

Prym Self-Adhesive Blouse Closures, 3.7 x 5.7 x 0.24 cm

Prym Self-Adhesive Blouse Closures, Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £3.99

Prym Self-Adhesive Blouse Closures, Transparent

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.94
Delivery from £4.49

Prym Self-Adhesive Blouse Closures, Transparent

£8.80
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Self-Adhesive Blouse Closures, Transparent

Cheapest offer

Blouse closures for fastening button plackets Double-sided adhesive button plackets Made of plastic material Suitable for single use only Available in transparent colour
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Prym Reflective tape 20 mm self-adhesive, Silver, One size
£7.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Hook and Loop Tape, Polyamide: 100%, Black, Self-Adhesive-0.79"-Black-23.62"
£3.62
0.72 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Self-Adhesive Nylon Patching, Synthetic Material, Navy Blue, 6,5 x 14 cm (Pack of 2)
£11.56
3.21 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym - Fixo Self-Adhesive (150cm) Measure Tape - 5 Pieces
£4.59
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Prym Self-Adhesive Nylon Patching, Synthetic Material, Navy Blue, 6,5 x 14 cm
£4.09
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99