Prym - Prym Jersey White (12mm) Non-Sew Press Fasteners - 1 Unit

Prym Sewing-Free Snap Fastener "Jersey" Sew-On Look, 12mm, White 390610

Prym - Prym Jersey White (12mm) Non-Sew Press Fasteners - 1 Unit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.45
Delivery from £5.06

Prym - Prym Jersey White (12mm) Non-Sew Press Fasteners - 1 Unit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.96
Delivery from £4.49

Prym - Prym Jersey White (12mm) Non-Sew Press Fasteners - 1 Unit

£12.08
Delivery from £4.49

Galedi Pins Non-Sew Press Fasteners - White 12mm Jersey Look

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.18
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Prym Spare LED Lamp, Metal/Transparent, 9.3 x 5.7 x 2.7 cm
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
21 Prym Love Sewing-Free Jersey Ring Push Buttons 8 MM Green Various
£14.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prym White Oil for Sewing Machines/plastic bottle with spray nozzle of 20 ml, Polyester
£4.09
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Prym Snaps Press Fasteners Light Red - per pack of 30
£5.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prym Ready To Sew Needles - per pack
£4.09
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Prym - Prym Jersey White (12mm) Non-Sew Press Fasteners - 1 Unit

Cheapest offer

Ideal for thin, stretchy fabrics such as jersey For handmade clothing, accessories and tools Suitable to be used with press fastener pliers Ideal for baby and toddler clothes, such as rompers or sweaters 1 x Prym - Prym Jersey White (12mm) Non-Sew Press Fasteners - 1 Unit
£9.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk