Prym - Steel Assorted (Size 5-9) Sewing Needles - 1 Unit

Prym Sewing Needles, Alloy Steel, Silver, No.5-9, 20 Stück, KTE

Used Offers from

Prym - Steel Assorted (Size 5-9) Sewing Needles - 1 Unit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.25
Delivery from £0.90

Prym - Steel Assorted (Size 5-9) Sewing Needles - 1 Unit

In stock
£2.29
Delivery from £3.99

Prym - Steel Assorted (Size 5-9) Sewing Needles - 1 Unit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.26
114.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Prym - Steel Assorted (Size 5-9) Sewing Needles - 1 Unit

£3.52
Delivery from £4.49

Prym - Steel Assorted (Size 5-9) Sewing Needles - 1 Unit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.70
Free Delivery

Prym - Steel Assorted (Size 5-9) Sewing Needles - 1 Unit

In stock
£3.95
Free Delivery

Prym - Steel Assorted (Size 5-9) Sewing Needles - 1 Unit

In stock
£4.49
Free Delivery

Prym Sewing Needles 20 Pieces Hand Sewing Sharp Point

Will usually delivered within 4 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £23.75

Similar products

Prym Embroidery and HT Pearl Sewing/Beading Needles, Pack of 25
£4.22
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Prym Sewing Machine Needles, Silver, No. 70
£4.89
0.49 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prym Embroidery and HT Pearl Sewing/Beading Needles, Pack of 25
£8.71
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Prym Hand Sewing Needles Sharps No. 3 – 44 x 0.9 mm Alloy Steel, Gold Eye – 16 pcs
£1.65
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.89
Prym Ready To Sew Needles - per pack
£4.09
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Prym - Steel Assorted (Size 5-9) Sewing Needles - 1 Unit

Cheapest offer

For all conventional sewing work Sharps and betweens hand sewing needles Extra slim, special tapering tip shape Small eyes, do not leave any holes in the material 1 x Prym Steel Assorted (No. 5-9) Sewing Needles - 1 Unit
£2.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk