Prym 417883 Turn Clasp for Bags Antique Silver

Prym Turn Bag Clasp Closure Antique Silver - per pack

Prym 417883 Turn Clasp for Bags Antique Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.92
Delivery from £4.49

Prym 417883 Turn Clasp for Bags Antique Silver

£4.11
Delivery from £4.49
Prym 417883 Turn Clasp for Bags Antique Silver

Cheapest offer

Turn clasps for bags, rucksacks, jackets and much more Rounded, attractive design Instructions for use of the turn clasp Non-sew to attach
£3.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Prym Turn Clasp for Bags – Antique Brass, Gold – One Size
£3.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Turn Clasp for Bags, Antique Brass Brushed
£3.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Turn Clap for Bags, Silver, One Size
£4.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Prym Love Turning Set 2-Piece Loop Creation Tool - Medium 19-25mm And Large 25mm
£9.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00