VTech PS1350 Twin DECT Cordless Landline Phone with Answer Machine, Call Blocker, 2.4" Colour Display, Caller ID, Handsfree Speakerphone, 60-Minute Digital Answering Machine, Black

Ps1351 Vtech Dect Cordless Tam - Twin, Multi

VTech PS1350 Twin DECT Cordless Landline Phone with Answer Machine, Call Blocker, 2.4" Colour Display, Caller ID, Handsfree Speakerphone, 60-Minute Digital Answering Machine, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

VTech PS1351 Cordless Phone with Answering Machine, Twin Handset

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£69.99
Free Delivery

Vtech Ps1351 Dect Cordless Telephone Answering Machine Twin Handset

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00
VTech PS1350 Twin DECT Cordless Landline Phone with Answer Machine, Call Blocker, 2.4" Colour Display, Caller ID, Handsfree Speakerphone, 60-Minute Digital Answering Machine, Black

Cheapest offer

2.4" Colour Display - Enjoy an enhanced, high-resolution, backlit screen for easy readability Call Blocker & Nuisance Call Prevention - Block up to 1,200 unwanted numbers at the touch of a button, keeping your calls free from spam and distractions Digital Answering Machine - Never miss a message with 60 minutes of recording time and a digital message counter for quick access Caller ID & Call Waiting - Store up to 100 calls and see the caller’s name, number, time, and date before answering Volume Booster - Amplify conversations with enhanced clarity, ideal for hearing-impaired users or noisy environments
£69.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vtech Ps1351 Dect Cordless Telephone Answering Machine Twin Handset
£69.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00