PU Leather Executive Office Chair-Brown | - CARTER | TJ Hughes Brown

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Swivel Executive Office Chair Mid Back PU Leather Chair w/ Arm, Brown

2-3 days
£71.99
Free Delivery

Zennor Mugo PU Leather Low Back Office Chair - Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Swivel Executive Office Chair Mid Back Pu Leather Chair W/ Arm, Brown

1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Swivel Executive Office Chair Mid Back PU Leather Chair w/ Arm in Brown HOMCOM Brown

3-5 working days
£78.20

Homcom Swivel Executive Office Chair Mid Back Pu Leather Chair W/ Arm In Brown Brown

Unknown
£78.20

Bishop Ergonomic Faux Leather Executive Chair, Comfort Focused, Brown

2 to 4 days
£81.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Vinsetto Home Office Linen Chair Swivel Computer Desk Task Chair - Light Grey | TJ Hughes
£49.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
High Back Executive Gaming Chair PU Leather Adjustable omic Office Chair with Lumbar Support & Headrest table Desk Chair for Home & Office Use
£1,125.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Executive Racing Swivel Gaming Office Chair PU Leather Computer Desk Chair Black
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PU Leather Executive Office Chair-Brown | - CARTER | TJ Hughes Brown

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM Executive office chair will be a great addition to any office, It offers a 360 degree swivel, adjustable height and casters for movement. The seating is made of PU leather giving you optimum comfort. The chair has a 5 star shaped base with casters for easy moving making the chair hold up to a weight capacity of 120Kg. This Chair will be a great addition to any office or home matching any decor.Features: Ergonomic executive office chair upholstered in PU leather Padded seat and backrest for extra support and comfort Pneumatic seat height adjustment and 360 degree swivel Easy move with the smooth rolling casters High stability with the 5 star base with wheels Gas Lift Certifications: SGS, BIFMA Simple assembly is required Specification: Material: PU, PVC, Foam, Plywood Colour: Brown Net Weight: 13kg Max Load: 120kg Overall Dimensions: 67W x 62D x 94-104H (cm) Adjustable Seat Height: 47-56.5H (cm) Backrest Size: 47W x 58H (cm) Seat Size: 50W x 50D (cm) Custom Label: 921-049BN.
£60.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk