Publizieren whrend der Promotion - 9783531171784

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.94
Free Delivery

Publizieren wahrend der Promotion.New 9783531171784 Fast Free Shipping<|

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.96
Free Delivery

Ruhl - Publizieren whrend der Promotion - New paperback or softback - X555z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.55
Free Delivery

Publizieren whrend der Promotion - 9783531171784

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Political Science / Publication Name: Publizieren Während Der Promotion / Book Title: Publizieren whrend der Promotion / ProductImageZoomGUID: 1u0AAOSw0Cdf~isU / eBay Product ID (ePID): 176608261 / Publisher: VS Verlag Fur Sozialwissenschaften Gmbh / Item Length: 8.3 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Publizieren Während der Promotion by Kathrin Ruhl (2010, Trade Paperback) / Subject: Media Studies / Publication Year: 2010 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9783531171784 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: German / ISBN: 9783531171784 / ISBN-13: 9783531171784 / Item Height: 0.2 in / Author: Kathrin Ruhl / ISBN-10: 353117178X / Item Weight: 16 oz. / Item Width: 5.8 in / Number of Pages: 268 Pages
£44.94
ebay.co.uk