Puez Dolomia 2 Pant Men

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.49
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Pants Green XL Men

1 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Trousers Chrome Green - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£93.35
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Trousers Intense Black Women - 40
£82.78
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Short Pants W, Black Out, XL
£93.78
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Puez Dolomia 2 Pants - Walking trousers size 8, blue
£64.48
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Puez Dolomia 2 Pants Women
£21.59
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Puez Dolomia 2 Pants - Walking trousers size 10, black
£64.48
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Puez Dolomia 2 Pant Men

Cheapest offer

Warm comfort in icy temperatures thanks to alpine softshell material; warm trousers for winter hikes and ski tours Activity and dryness thanks to breathable, water-repellent Stormwall material; wicks away perspiration and protects against light snow or precipitation Freedom of movement for demanding mountain tours thanks to elastic stretch properties and practical gusset; adaptation to alpine activities Practical details such as an elastic waistband with belt loops, adjustable leg cuffs and secure zippered pockets for personal equipment Sustainable quality thanks to PFAS-free impregnation and bluesign-certified material; responsible choice for outdoor adventures
£43.49
amazon.co.uk