Puez Dolomia 2 Pants Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.70
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Trousers Intense Black Women - 36

Delivery in 4 days
£82.11
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Pants Black S / Regular Woman

2-4 working days
£87.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Dolomia 2 Pants - Walking trousers size 8, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£134.95
Free Delivery
Puez Dolomia 2 Pants Women

Cheapest offer

Warmth in icy temperatures thanks to alpine softshell material; suitable for winter hikes and snow-covered trails Protection in all weathers thanks to wind and water-repellent Stormwall material; highly breathable for a pleasant climate on tour Freedom of movement thanks to stretch properties and gusset; unrestricted mobility on demanding tours Secure storage space thanks to two zippered pockets; essentials protected when trekking and climbing Comfort and fit thanks to elastic waistband with belt loops and adjustable leg cuffs; individually adjustable fit
£28.70
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa - Women's Puez Dolomia 2 Pants - Walking trousers size 8, blue
£62.26
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Pants Blue XL Woman
£69.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Pants Women, Blue, XS
£77.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Puez Dolomia 2 Pants Women
£55.01
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dolomia 2 Pants Blue M Woman
£42.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery