Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down Hybrid 2.0 XL

Helly Hansen Verglas Down Hybrid 2.0 Padded Jacket Green XL Men

Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down Hybrid 2.0 XL

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£129.56
Delivery from £16.99

Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down Hybrid 2.0 Vert XL

2-6 working days
£130.39
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Down Hybrid Hood 2.0 Green XL

2 - 6 days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Men's Verglas Hooded Down Insulator Jacket Blue 2XL
£68.91
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Mens Verglas 1/2 Zip T-Shirt, 389 Sand, M UK
£33.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Verglas Light Hoodie
£44.05
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Men's Verglas 1/2 Zip, Ebony, M
£52.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Verglas Warm Leggings Black XS Woman
£17.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down Hybrid 2.0 XL

Cheapest offer

With a combination of warm down and the comfort and flexibility offered by fleece, the hooded down jacket Helly Hansen Verglas Down Hybrid 2.0 for men is designed for comfort during outdoor adventures and everyday activities throughout the year. Whether you’re skiing off-piste, freeriding, hiking, camping, or just taking a stroll in the city, this versatile down jacket will cover you. The down insulation and lightweight fleece side panels are both water-resistant, ensuring comfort and warmth even in wet conditions. This lightweight and easily packable down jacket features an inner pocket and zippered hand pockets for convenient storage options, as well as a protective hood. It fits well under waterproof jackets, making it adaptable to various weather conditions.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pocketsPrinted HH® logoRipstop fabricPackable pocketInner pocket with zipperDurable water repellent treatment (DWR)Chin guardAdjustable drawcord at the hemElastic hoodSlick Face fleece fabricStre...
£129.56
4 days
directrunning.co.uk