Puffer jacket Regatta Rigain Noir 3XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£35.06
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Rigain Jacket Lightweight Insulated

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.35
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Rigain Jacket Lightweight Insulated

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.35
Free Delivery

Regatta Rigain Jacket Black 3XL Men

12-14 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Rigain Jacket Lightweight Insulated

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.86
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Rigain Jacket Lightweight Insulated

£42.28
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Rigain Jacket Lightweight Insulated

£42.28
Free Delivery
Puffer jacket Regatta Rigain Noir 3XL

Cheapest offer

Sporty, quilted and ready for adventure, our insulating jacket Rigain for men is perfect for outdoor activities. Made from lightweight polyamide with a water-repellent finish, it provides reliable warmth without adding bulk. A discreet zip that extends to the hood's visor gives it a contemporary touch. Ideal for active days or weekend walks, it features zipped pockets.100% lightweight 20d polyamide fabric - 37 g/m²Long-lasting water-repellencyNon-down - premium synthetic insulationInsulation weight - 120 g/m²Polyamide liningCentre front zip extending to the hood tip for added detail2 zipped lower pocketsZipped inner security pocketMade from recycled materials
£35.06
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Mens Highton Puffer Jacket Waterproof Stretch Insulated Padded Winter Coat
£48.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Volter Loft III Hooded Padded Insulated Jacket - Navy - Size Medium
£85.45
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Highton Puffer Jacket Waterproof Stretch Insulated Padded Winter Coat
£48.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Volter Loft III Heated Puffer Jacket (XL) (Admiral Blue)
£51.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Professional Mens Vintage Puffer Jacket, Seal Grey Blue, L EU
£17.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49