Regatta Men's Rigain Quilted Jacket in Light Green | Size: 3XL Regatta Light Green 3XL

Puffer jacket Regatta Rigain Vert 3XL

Regatta Men's Rigain Padded Jacket Green, Size: 3XL

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£51.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Rigain Quilted Jacket in Light Green | Size: 3XL Regatta Light Green 3XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£51.00

Regatta Rigain Jacket Green 3XL Men

6 working day(s)
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Mens Volter Loft III Hooded Padded Insulated Jacket - Navy - Size X-Large
£51.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Professional Mens Vintage Puffer Jacket, Solar Black, XL EU
£30.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Men's Hooded Marizion Jacket
£41.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Mens Volter Loft III Hooded Padded Insulated Jacket - Navy - Size Medium
£88.45
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Men's Rigain Quilted Jacket in Light Green | Size: 3XL Regatta Light Green 3XL

Cheapest offer

The Rigain mens insulated jacket from Regatta is sporty, warm and practical for outdoor pursuits. Lightweight yet durable, it features a water-repellent finish and synthetic down insulation for reliable warmth. A unique hood-zip design adds style, while zipped pockets provide secure storage. Ideal for active days or weekend outings. 100% polyamide lightweight 20d fabric - 37gsm Durable water repellent finish Feather free - premium synthetic down insulation Insulation weight - 120gsm Polyamide lining Centre front zip continuing to the peak of hood to add detailing 2 zipped lower pockets Internal zipped security pocket Made with content | Regatta Men's Rigain Quilted Jacket in Light Green | Size: 3XL
£51.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com