Puig 0016J Rear Fender Extension Matte Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.22
Free Delivery

Puig Rear Fender Extension Yamaha Tracer 900 2020 Matte Black

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.12
Delivery from £11.76

Puig Yamaha Mt-09 Tracer/mt-09 Tracer Gt 18-19 Rear Fender Extension Black

9-11 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON YAMAHA TRACER 900 18-20 MATT BLACK

Will usually delivered within 29 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON YAMAHA TRACER 900 GT 18-20 MATT BLACK

£46.82
Delivery from £18.59
Puig 0016J Rear Fender Extension Matte Black

Cheapest offer

Add extra protection to your motorcycle with a Puig rear fender extension. It’s made of ABS material, highly resistant to any type of impact and painted in matt black to preserve the motorcycle’s look. The assembly of the fender extension takes place over the original motorcycle’s fender and it’s attached by screws supplied by Puig. To attach the fender extension, it is necessary to drill holes on the original part. Puig allows you to download a document from the following link with useful tips to facilitate the assembly of the fender extension.
£38.22
amazon.co.uk