Puig 0322H Whindshield City Touring Smoke

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.72
Free Delivery

Puig City Touring for Honda @ 125 (Year 2000-2002) - Tinted

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.69
Delivery from £12.00

Puig Light Smoke City Touring Screen Honda AT 125 2000-2002

Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.56
GBP 85.56 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig 0322H Whindshield City Touring Smoke

Cheapest offer

If you are looking for additional protection against the wind, pollution and possible weather inclemencies for your Scooter, in addition to aerodynamic improvement, the Puig City Touring Windshield is your best option Manufactured in 3mm polycarbonate and with a smoky finish, it will show its strengh through gusty winds giving you a feeling of quality and maximum comfort on the road Puig offers the City-Touring with special fittings for its perfect assembly to the scooter In the case you don’t see your scooter specific windshield model in our catalog, we recommend the purchase of the universal warhead The windshield comes with a complete instruction booklet to facilitate the assembly to the scooter Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section
£59.72
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Puig 0322H Whindshield City Touring Smoke
£59.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery