Puig 20260H Windshield Urban Smoke

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.40
Free Delivery

PUIG SCOOTER WINDSCREEN URBAN FIT ON PIAGGIO BEVERLY 300 22-25 LIGHT SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.47
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Urban Piaggio Beverly 300 2021 Windshield Silver

10-12 working days
£77.49
Delivery from £5.49

Puig Urban for Piaggio BEVERLY 300 S, BEVERLY 300 IE, among others Tinted

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.91
Delivery from £12.00

Puig Light Smoke Urban Screen Piaggio Beverly 300 2022-2025

Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.52
GBP 86.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig Light Smoke Urban Screen Piaggio Beverly 300 IE 2022-2023

£86.52
GBP 86.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig Light Smoke Urban Screen Piaggio Beverly 300 S 2022-2025

£86.52
GBP 86.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

PUIG SCREEN SCOOTER URBAN PIAGGIO BEVERLY 300 21-22 LIGHT SMOKE

£93.90
Delivery from £22.68
Puig 20260H Windshield Urban Smoke

Cheapest offer

Direct Evolution of the Trafic Model, the Urban windshield is the latest development by Puig in scooter windshields and has been designed to satisfy the needs of customers who demanded a higher product for this segment of motorcycles This new windshield created by Puig has a cosmopolitan design, developed especially for urban use and will protect you from the wind and the weather while improving aerodynamic capacity Made of 3mm polycarbonate, material highly resistant to both impacts and wind, is available in two different finishes, clear or light smoke Puig offers this fairing with a special kit to adapt the Urban fairing to specific models of Scooter. If you do not find your motorcycle reference in our catalog, a universal model is available that comes with a mounting kit. To facilitate the assembly work, all the models of fairings bring with them the classic brochure of instructions of assembly from Puig Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section
£63.40
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PUIG Urban Scooter Windshield for Piaggio Beverly 300 22-25 Clear Smoke
£98.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68