Puig New Generation Sport Yamaha Mt03 2020-2025 Sport Windshield Silver

Puig 20285F Windshield Naked New Generation Sport Dark Smoke

Puig New Generation Sport Yamaha Mt03 2020-2025 Sport Windshield Silver

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig 20285F Windshield Naked New Generation Sport Dark Smoke

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.99
Free Delivery

Puig New Generation Sport for Yamaha MT-03 (Year 2020-2026) - Dark tinted

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.51
Delivery from £12.00

Puig Dark Smoke New Generation Sport Screen Yamaha MT-03 2020-2025

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.13
GBP 98.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig 20285F Windshield Naked New Generation Sport Dark Smoke

£117.59
Free Delivery
Puig New Generation Sport Yamaha Mt03 2020-2025 Sport Windshield Silver

Cheapest offer

PUIG New Generation Sport Windshield for Yamaha MT-03 (2020-2025)Elevate your riding experience and unleash the aggressive spirit of your Yamaha MT-03 with the PUIG New Generation Sport Windshield. Meticulously designed for the 2020-2025 models, this sport screen is the perfect fusion of cutting-edge aesthetics and functional aerodynamic performance. It not only enhances your motorcycle´s sharp, modern look but also provides a significant improvement in rider comfort and protection, making it an essential upgrade for any discerning MT-03 owner.Key Benefits:* Optimized Aerodynamic Performance: Developed in a virtual wind tunnel, this windshield is engineered to deflect windblast away from the rider´s torso and helmet. This substantial reduction in wind pressure minimizes fatigue on longer journeys and allows for a more stable, comfortable ride at higher speeds. Experience less buffeting and more focus on the road ahead.* Enhanced Rider Protection: Shield yourself from the elements, road
£84.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.