Puig 20457n R19 Bmw S1000xr 20 Engine Slider Black

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig R19 Frame Sliders BMW S1000XR 20- BLACK

1-5 Days
£58.73
Delivery from £8.66

Puig 20457N R19 Frame Sliders Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Puig 20457n R19 Bmw S1000xr 20 Engine Slider Black

Cheapest offer

Puig R19 Engine Sliders for BMW S1000XR (2020-2023) 20457NProtect your investment and ride with unparalleled confidence with the Puig R19 Engine Sliders, meticulously engineered for the BMW S1000XR (2020-2023). Designed for the discerning rider who demands both superior protection and aesthetic integration, these motor protectors are the ultimate safeguard for your motorcycle´s most critical components. Whether you´re navigating winding roads or embarking on a long-distance tour, the Puig R19 sliders provide essential peace of mind.These engine sliders are a crucial upgrade for any S1000XR owner, offering robust defense against damage from accidental drops, slides, or low-speed tipovers. The primary function is to protect the engine case and chassis, two of the most expensive and vital parts of your motorcycle. By absorbing and dissipating impact energy, these sliders can significantly reduce repair costs and downtime, keeping you on the road where you belong.Beyond pure protection, th
£57.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)