Puig New Generation Touring Ktm 1290 Superduke R Evo 2023 Windshield Silver

Puig 20461W Windshield Naked New Generation Touring Clear

Puig New Generation Touring Ktm 1290 Superduke R Evo 2023 Windshield Silver

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£103.49
Delivery from £7.99

Puig 20461W Windshield Naked New Generation Touring Clear

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.43
Free Delivery

Puig Generation Touring for Ktm 1290 SUPERDUKE R, among others Transparent

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.81
Delivery from £12.00

Puig Clear New Generation Touring Screen KTM 1290 Super Duke R Evo 2022-2023

Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.73
GBP 138.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig Clear New Generation Touring Screen KTM 1290 Super Duke R 2020-2024

Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.73
GBP 138.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig Clear New Generation Touring Screen KTM 1290 Super Duke RR 2022-2024

£138.73
GBP 138.73 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig New Generation Touring Ktm 1290 Superduke R Evo 2023 Windshield Silver

Cheapest offer

PUIG New Generation Touring Windshield for KTM 1290 Superduke R EVO 2023Transform your riding experience with the PUIG New Generation Touring Windshield, meticulously engineered for the 2023 KTM 1290 Superduke R EVO. Designed for the rider who demands both aggressive performance and long-distance comfort, this screen is the ultimate upgrade for your machine. It elevates the functionality of your KTM without compromising the sharp, beastly aesthetic that defines the Superduke.Enhanced Aerodynamic Comfort and ProtectionSay goodbye to punishing wind blast and rider fatigue on long journeys. The primary benefit of this touring screen is its significant improvement in wind protection. Developed in a virtual wind tunnel to ensure maximum aerodynamic efficiency, its carefully calculated shape and increased height channel air over and around the rider. This drastically reduces pressure on your helmet and upper body, allowing for a more relaxed and focused ride, whether you´re commuting on the
£103.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)