Puig 20529W Trafic Clear

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.79
Free Delivery

PUIG SCOOTER SCOOTER TRAFIC FIT ON KYMCO AGILITY CITY 50 20-25 TRANSPARENT

Will usually delivered within 29 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.40
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG SCOOTER TRAFIC WINDSCREEN FIT ON KYMCO AGILITY CITY 125 20-23 CLEAR

£66.40
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Clear Traffic Screen Kymco Agility 50 City 2020-2025

Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.04
GBP 78.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig Clear Traffic Screen Kymco Agility City 125 2020-2023

Will usually delivered within 40 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.04
GBP 78.04 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig 20529W Trafic Clear

Cheapest offer

At popular request, the Trafic fairing was designed by the user to reduce the height of the Puig screen, for the T.S. windshield. An urban and cosmopolitan design, with great protection against wind and cold, but with a lower screen design that allows a better aerodynamic condition. Made of 3mm polycarbonate, Puig offers the option of acquiring the piece in clear or smoked clear finish. For the installation of the Trafic windshield, the manufacturer offers the piece with a special kit for finished specific models of Scooters. Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section.
£52.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PUIG Scooter Windshield Trafic Kymco Agility City 50 20-26 Clear MPN 20529W
£84.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG Scooter Windshield Traffic For KYMCO Agility City 125 20-23 Clear
£84.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68