Puig 20530H Urban Smoke

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.51
Free Delivery

Puig Urban Kymco Agility City 50/125 2025 Windshield Silver

10-12 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £5.49

PUIG WINDSCREEN SCOOTER URBAN FIT ON KYMCO AGILITY CITY 125 20-23 CLEAR SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 28 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.47
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG SCOOTER WINDSCREEN URBAN FIT ON KYMCO AGILITY CITY 50 20-25 LIGHT SMOKE

£77.47
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Light Smoke Urban Screen Kymco Agility City 125 2020-2023

Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.52
GBP 86.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig Light Smoke Urban Screen Kymco Agility 50 City 2020-2025

Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.52
GBP 86.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

PUIG SCREEN SCOOTER URBAN KYMCO AGILITY CITY 150 20-22 LIGHT SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.90
Delivery from £22.68

PUIG SCREEN SCOOTER URBAN KYMCO AGILITY CITY 125 20-22 LIGHT SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 29 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.90
Delivery from £22.68
Puig 20530H Urban Smoke

Cheapest offer

Direct Evolution of the Trafic Model, the Urban windshield is the latest development by Puig in scooter windshields and has been designed to satisfy the needs of customers who demanded a higher product for this segment of motorcycles. This new windshield created by Puig has a cosmopolitan design, developed especially for urban use and will protect you from the wind and the weather while improving aerodynamic capacity. Made of 3mm polycarbonate, material highly resistant to both impacts and wind, is available in two different finishes: clear or light smoke. Puig offers this fairing with a special kit to adapt the Urban fairing to specific models of Scooter. If you do not find your motorcycle reference in our catalog, a universal model is available that comes with a mounting kit. Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section.
£56.51
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PUIG Scooter Urban Windshield For KYMCO Agility City 50 20-26 20530H
£98.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG Scooter Urban Windscreen Kymco Agility City 125 20-23 Clear Smoke
£98.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68