Puig 20540F R-Racer Screen Dark smoke

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.22
Free Delivery

Puig R-racer Kawasaki Zx-10r/rr 2025 Sport Windshield Silver

9-11 working days
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUIG WINDSCREEN R-RACER FIT ON KAWASAKI ZX-10R 21-25 DARK SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.54
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG R-RACER WINDSCREEN FOR KAWASAKI ZX-10RR 2026 DARK SMOKE

£88.54
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG R-RACER WINDSCREEN FOR KAWASAKI ZX-10R 2026 DARK SMOKE

£88.54
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG WINDSCREEN R-RACER FIT ON KAWASAKI ZX-10RR 21-25 DARK SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 29 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.54
Delivery from £18.59

Puig R-Racer screen for Kawasaki ZX-10R, ZX-10RR (Year 2021-2026) - Dark tinted

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.22
Delivery from £12.00

PUIG SCREEN R-RACER KAWASAKI ZX-10RR 21-22 DARK SMOKE

£107.32
Delivery from £22.68

PUIG SCREEN R-RACER KAWASAKI ZX-10R 21-22 DARK SMOKE

£107.32
Delivery from £22.68
• 1
• 2
Puig 20540F R-Racer Screen Dark smoke

Cheapest offer

The screen that champions use The line of screens R-Racer is the product of Puig’s long experience in competition, working with the best teams from MotoGP: Repsol Honda Team and also WorldSBK: Kawasaki Racing Team, to develop the best screens for your sports motorcycle The R-Racer screens are designed for you to have a perfect vision through and to be more aerodinamically efficient than the stock screens, they are tested in a virtual wind tunnel to improve the aerodynamic coeficient (Cx) and thanks to their taller height, it deflects the wind that otherwise would hit the rider’s helmet and shoulders Designed and manufactured in Barcelona, with the most advanced technologies, with high impact acrylic of 3mm, we come up with a very strong piece, light, durable and with a rounded edge of 2mm (accomplishing thesafety control from the German TÜV) The artificial vision system utilized during the quality control process guarantees that the screens will get to the client in perfect shape Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section.
£76.22
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PUIG R-RACER Cupolino For Kawasaki ZX-10RR 2026 Dark Smoke MPN 20540F
£112.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG R-RACER Windshield For KAWASAKI ZX-10R 2021-2025 Dark Smoke 20540F
£112.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG R-RACER Windscreen For KAWASAKI ZX-10R 2026 Dark Smoke
£112.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG R-RACER Windshield Dark Smoke For Kawasaki ZX-10RR 2021-2025
£112.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68