Puig Handguards TRK 251 BLACK

Puig 20622J Matte Black Handguards

Puig 20622J Motorcycle handguards resistant to impacts and wind, made of ABS with integrated design and weather protection, Matte Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.50
Free Delivery

Puig Handguards TRK 251 BLACK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£80.50
Delivery from £8.66

Puig 20622j Benelli Trk 251 2025 Handguard Black

3 working day(s)
£107.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig Handguards TRK 251 BLACK

Cheapest offer

By using the new Puig hand protectors, you not only get extra protection for your motorbike, but you also get reliable protection from the winter cold. The protectors are very popular with our customers. Made of ABS, a very resistant material against possible impacts, they also offer reliable protection against falls, but above all against the elements and allow you to have a better riding experience by protecting your hands from gusts of wind. Thanks to their design, specially developed for each motorbike model, the grips perfectly match the look of your motorbike. 2-piece (left+right)
£80.50
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk