Puig 20713H V-Tech Line Touring Display Smoke

Used Offers from

Puig 20713H V-Tech Line Touring Display Smoke

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.99
Free Delivery

Puig V-Tech Touring Roller Disc VIESTE 125/300, lightly tinted

1-5 Days
£86.03
Delivery from £8.66

Puig V-techline Touring 20713h Tall Windshield Silver

3 working day(s)
£87.99
Delivery from £7.99

Puig 20713H V-Tech Line Touring Display Smoke

Cheapest offer

Give your motorbike extra protection with the V-Tech Line Touring screen by Puig Made from 4 mm high impact methacrylate, it has been carefully designed, developed and tested in the wind tunnel to achieve maximum efficiency and strength against the weather and wind, guaranteeing a high degree of aerodynamic resistance Its main feature is the angled shape in its central and lateral part that facilitates air channeling, redirecting it to the side parts and minimising turbulence In addition to its functionality, Puig wanted to take care of the image of your motorcycle, so he has designed the piece in 4 different finishes: Black, Transparent, Smoked and Dark Smoked See compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product description section
£78.99
amazon.co.uk