Puig Touring Bmw S1000r 2021 With Supports Windshield Grey

Puig 20888H Windshield New Generation Touring Smoke

Puig Touring Bmw S1000r 2021 With Supports Windshield Grey

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£115.00
Delivery from £4.99

Puig 20888H Windshield New Generation Touring Smoke

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.03
Free Delivery

Puig New Generation Touring for Bmw S1000R, M1000R (Year 2021-2024) - Tinted

Will usually delivered within 3 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.30
Delivery from £16.90

Puig Light Smoke New Generation Touring Screen For BMW M1000 R 2023-2024

Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.24
GBP 153.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig Light Smoke New Generation Touring Screen For BMW S1000 R 2021-2024

Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.24
GBP 153.24 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig Touring Bmw S1000r 2021 With Supports Windshield Grey

Cheapest offer

PUIG Touring Windshield for BMW S1000R (2021-Onwards) with SupportsTransform your BMW S1000R into a more capable and comfortable machine with the PUIG Touring Windshield. Specifically engineered for the 2021 and newer models, this screen is the ultimate upgrade for riders seeking enhanced aerodynamic protection and reduced fatigue on every journey. Whether you´re commuting through the city or embarking on a long-distance tour, this windshield provides a significant improvement in comfort without compromising the aggressive aesthetics of your motorcycle.Designed and tested in a virtual wind tunnel, the PUIG Touring Windshield is optimized to deflect windblast away from the rider´s torso and shoulders. This intelligent design drastically reduces wind pressure, allowing for a more relaxed riding posture and minimizing strain on your neck and upper body. The result is a smoother, more enjoyable ride, enabling you to cover more miles with less fatigue and greater focus.This particular kit i
£115.00
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)