Puig New Generation Touring Bmw S1000r 2021 Tall Windshield Clear

Puig 20889W Windshield New Generation Touring Clear

Puig New Generation Touring Bmw S1000r 2021 Tall Windshield Clear

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£104.99
Delivery from £7.99

Puig 20889W Windshield New Generation Touring Clear

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.99
Free Delivery

Puig Clear New Generation Touring Screen BMW S1000 R 2021-2024

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.70
GBP 139.70 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig New Generation Touring Bmw S1000r 2021 Tall Windshield Clear

Cheapest offer

PUIG New Generation Touring Tall Windshield for BMW R12 nineT 2024-2025Elevate your riding experience and unlock the full touring potential of your BMW R12 nineT with the PUIG New Generation Touring Tall Windshield. Specifically engineered for the 2024-2025 models, this screen is the definitive upgrade for riders seeking superior comfort, protection, and style on every journey, from daily commutes to cross-country adventures.Developed in PUIG´s virtual wind tunnel, this touring windshield is the result of extensive aerodynamic research. Its carefully calculated height and contours are designed to deflect windblast away from the rider´s helmet and upper body, creating a calm pocket of air. This drastic reduction in wind pressure and turbulence significantly minimizes rider fatigue, allowing you to enjoy longer rides without the strain on your neck, shoulders, and back. Experience a more relaxed and focused ride, even at highway speeds.The PUIG New Generation Touring screen not only enha
£104.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)