Puig Aluminium 21033r Bar End Weights Red

Puig 21033R Bar Ends Speed Model Red

Puig Aluminium 21033r Bar End Weights Red

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig 21033R Bar Ends Speed Model Red

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.29
Delivery from £4.49

Puig Red Speed Bar Ends Yamaha MT-09 Tracer 2015-2017

Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.63
Free Delivery
Puig Aluminium 21033r Bar End Weights Red

Cheapest offer

PUIG Aluminium 21033R Bar End Weights | Ultimate Handlebar Protection and StyleUpgrade your ride with PUIG Aluminium 21033R Bar-End Plugs in vibrant red. Crafted from durable aluminum, these stylish stoppers enhance aesthetics, protect handlebars from damage in falls, and reduce vibrations for a smoother, more controlled ride. Easy to install, they offer a precise fit and a sleek, minimalist look that complements any motorcycle style. The anodized finish ensures long-lasting color and corrosion resistance. Enhance your motorcycle´s protection, stability, and appearance with these premium bar-end plugs.Engineered by PUIG, a leader in high-performance motorcycle accessories, the 21033R bar end weights are a quintessential upgrade for any discerning rider. Falling under the Spare Parts category, specifically for Handlebars, these components offer a trio of significant benefits: superior protection, enhanced ride comfort, and a sharp aesthetic improvement.Robust Protection as Effective Sto
£17.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

PUIG BILANCIERI MOD. SPEED For Yamaha MT-09 Tracer 2017 RED
£24.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.72
PUIG BILANCIERI Mod. Speed For Yamaha MT-09 Tracer 15-16 Red
£24.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.72