Puig Aluminium 21033v Bar End Weights Green

Puig 21033V Bar Ends Speed Model Green

Puig Aluminium 21033v Bar End Weights Green

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Puig 21033V Bar Ends Speed Model Green

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.10
Delivery from £4.49

Puig Green Speed Bar Ends Yamaha MT-09 Tracer 2015-2017

Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.63
Free Delivery
Puig Aluminium 21033v Bar End Weights Green

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your motorcycle´s handlebars with the sleek and stylish PUIG Aluminium 21033V Bar-End Plugs. These high-quality bar-end stoppers offer a perfect blend of form and function, enhancing both the aesthetics and performance of your motorbike. Crafted from durable aluminum, these plugs provide a secure and lasting fit, protecting your handlebars from damage in the event of a tip-over or minor crash. They also contribute to a cleaner, more finished look by concealing the open ends of your handlebars.The PUIG Aluminium 21033V Bar-End Plugs are designed for a precise fit, ensuring they stay securely in place even during aggressive riding. Their lightweight construction adds minimal weight to your handlebars, preserving the motorbike´s balanced handling. The aluminum material offers excellent resistance to corrosion and wear, ensuring these plugs maintain their pristine appearance for years to come. Available in a variety of anodized finishes, you can choose the perfect color to compleme
£15.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

PUIG Speed Bilancieri Mod. SPEED For Yamaha MT-09 Tracer 15-16 Green
£24.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.72
PUIG Bilancieri Mod. Speed For Yamaha MT-09 Tracer 2017 Green
£24.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.72