Puig 21153J Rear Fender Extension Matt black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.21
Free Delivery

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON BENELLI TRK 502 X 18-22 MATT BLACK

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON BENELLI TRK 502 17-22 MATT BLACK

Will usually delivered within 29 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG ESTENSIONE PARAFANGO POSTERIORE BENELLI 502C 21-25 NERO OPACO

£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG ESTENSIONE PARAFANGO POSTERIORE BENELLI TRK 502 21-22 NERO OPACO

£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG ESTENSIONE PARAFANGO POSTERIORE BENELLI TRK 502 X 21-22 NERO OPACO

£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON BENELLI 502C 19-25 MATT BLACK

£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Benelli 502c 2025 Rear Fender Extension Black

9-11 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99
Puig 21153J Rear Fender Extension Matt black

Cheapest offer

Add extra protection to your motorcycle with a Puig rear fender extension It’s made of ABS material, highly resistant to any type of impact and painted in matt black to preserve the motorcycle’s look The assembly of the fender extension takes place over the original motorcycle’s fender and it’s attached by screws supplied by Puig To attach the fender extension, it is necessary to drill holes on the original part Puig allows you to download a document from the following link with useful tips to facilitate the assembly of the fender extension Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section
£41.21
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PUIG Rear Fender Extension For BENELLI TRK 502 17-20 Matte Black
£71.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG Rear Fender Extension For Benelli TRK 502 X 18-20 Matte Black
£71.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG Rear Fender Extension For Benelli 502C 21-25 Matte Black
£71.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG Rear Fender Extension For Benelli 502C 19-20 Matte Black
£71.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG Rear Fender Extension For Benelli TRK 502 21-22 Matte Black
£71.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68