Puig 21262f R-racer Triumph Speed Triple 1200 Windshield Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£84.49
Delivery from £6.99

Puig 21262F R-Racer Screen Dark Smoke

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

PUIG WINDSCREEN R-RACER FIT ON TRIUMPH SPEED TRIPLE 1200 RR 22-25 DARK SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 29 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.71
Delivery from £18.59

Puig R-Racer screen for Triumph SPEED TRIPLE 1200 RR Dark tinted

Will usually delivered within 3 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.68
Delivery from £17.04
Puig 21262f R-racer Triumph Speed Triple 1200 Windshield Black

Cheapest offer

PUIG 21262F R-Racer Windshield for Triumph Speed Triple 1200Unleash the full racing potential of your Triumph Speed Triple 1200 with the PUIG 21262F R-Racer Windshield. Born from PUIG´s extensive experience in top-tier motorcycle racing championships, this screen is engineered to give you a distinct competitive advantage, whether you´re on the track or dominating the street. Designed specifically for the aggressive lines of the Speed Triple 1200, the R-Racer screen transforms your motorcycle´s front profile, providing a perfect balance of aggressive aesthetics and functional aerodynamic performance.Experience a significant improvement in your ride. The R-Racer windshield has been meticulously developed in a virtual wind tunnel to optimize airflow, reduce drag, and enhance stability at high speeds. By channeling air over and around the rider, it dramatically lessens the wind pressure on your helmet and shoulders, leading to reduced fatigue and greater comfort on both long journeys and s
£84.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

PUIG R-RACER Cupolino For Triumph Speed Triple 1200 RR 22-25 Dark Smoke
£132.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68