Puig 21317F Dark Smoked Touring Dome

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£128.99
Free Delivery

Puig Touring Windscreen Triumph Tiger 660 Sport 2023 Dark Smoke

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.71
Delivery from £21.12

PUIG CUPOLINO TOURING TRIUMPH TIGER 660 SPORT 22-23 FUME SCURO

£137.59
Delivery from £18.90

PUIG TOURING WINDSCREEN FIT ON TRIUMPH TIGER 660 SPORT 2025 DARK SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 26 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.49
Delivery from £18.90

PUIG TOURING WINDSCREEN FIT ON TRIUMPH TIGER 660 SPORT 22-24 DARK SMOKE

£138.49
Delivery from £18.90

Puig Dark Smoke Touring Screen Triumph Tiger 660 Sport 2022-2025

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.50
GBP 145.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Touring Screen Puig Dark Fits Triumph Tiger Sport 2022-2023

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.44
Free Delivery
Puig 21317F Dark Smoked Touring Dome

Cheapest offer

The Touring domes, developed by Puig in Barcelona, are designed with the aim of aerodynamically protecting the rider without affecting his field of vision In addition, these screens fit perfectly with the style and aesthetic adventure of trail models thanks to their wide range of colors and different sizes These Touring domes are manufactured using the most optimal technologies, using 4 mm thick acrylic material, with UV protection and rounded edge in 2 mm; this finish gives it a more elegant touch and offers optimal safety, complying with German TÜV regulations The assembly of this screen follows a process that can be done without the need to resort to a mechanic thanks to its simple and intuitive adaptation; the package also includes the aerodynamic studies that have emerged from comparing the Puig dome with the original in a virtual wind tunnel Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the section Product Description
£128.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PUIG Touring Sport Windshield For Triumph Tiger 660 22-24 Dark Smoke 21317F
£143.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.90
PUIG Touring Windshield Cupolino For Triumph Tiger 660 Sport 2025 Dark Smoke
£143.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.90