Puig 21330W Windshield Urban Clear

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.96
Free Delivery

PUIG SCOOTER URBAN FIT ON KEEWAY F-ACT 125 EVO ie 4T E5 21-25 TRANSPARENT SCOOTE

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.47
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Urban Keeway F-act Evo 125 Ie 4t E5 2025 Windshield Clear

10-12 working days
£77.49
Delivery from £4.99

Puig Clear Urban Screen Keeway Fact Evo 125 2021-2025

Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.52
GBP 86.52 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig 21330W Windshield Urban Clear

Cheapest offer

Direct Evolution of the Trafic Model, the Urban windshield is the latest development by Puig in scooter windshields and has been designed to satisfy the needs of customers who demanded a higher product for this segment of motorcycles This new windshield created by Puig has a cosmopolitan design, developed especially for urban use and will protect you from the wind and the weather while improving aerodynamic capacity Made of 3mm polycarbonate, material highly resistant to both impacts and wind, is available in two different finishes, clear or light smoke Puig offers this fairing with a special kit to adapt the Urban fairing to specific models of Scooter. If you do not find your motorcycle reference in our catalog, a universal model is available that comes with a mounting kit Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section
£66.96
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PUIG Urban Scooter Windshield Keeway F-ACT 125 EVO ie 4T E5 21-25 MPN 21330W
£98.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68